Mathew Lane DrMS v2.x
+

Mathew Lane DrMS v2.x

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

DrMS v2.x, Surround Sound/Spatialization Software from Mathew Lane.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Mathew Lane DrMS v2.x tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Mathew Lane
  • Model: DrMS v2.x
  • Category: Surround Sound/Spatialization Software
  • Added in our database on: 03/09/2009

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Mathew Lane DrMS v2.x news

Mathew Lane DrMS v2.0

Mathew Lane DrMS v2.0

Published on 03/09/09
Built on a new internal algorithm, version 2 of the DrMS spatial processor plugin sis designed to create "wider and deeper soundstages while maintaining the mono compatibility DrMS is known for,…

Discover other products!

Other names: drms v2 x, drmsv2x, drms v 2 x, drmsv2 x, dr ms v2 x, drms v2x

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.