Numark PT01 Scratch
+

Numark PT01 Scratch

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

PT01 Scratch, Turntable from Numark.

Prices starting at $129 Average price: $415
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Numark PT01 Scratch tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Numark
  • Model: PT01 Scratch
  • Category: Turntables
  • Added in our database on: 08/16/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Numark PT01 Scratch

Amazon Numark PT01 Scratch Portable DJ Turntable $129
Amazon Numark PT01 Scratch | Portable Turntable with Built-In DJ Scratch Switch, Speaker, & Carrying Handle $129
Amazon Numark Scratch | Two-Channel DJ Scratch Mixer for Serato DJ Pro (included) With Innofader Crossfader, DVS license, 6 Direct Access Effect Selectors, Performance Pads and 24-Bit Sound Quality $478.19
Amazon Numark Scratch | Two-Channel DJ Scratch Mixer for Serato DJ Pro (included) With Innofader Crossfader, DVS license, 6 Direct Access Effect Selectors, Performance Pads and 24-Bit Sound Quality $478.19
Amazon Numark Scratch | Two-Channel DJ Scratch Mixer for Serato DJ Pro (included) With Innofader Crossfader, DVS license, 6 Direct Access Effect Selectors, Performance Pads and 24-Bit Sound Quality $478.19

Numark PT01 Scratch images

  • Numark PT01 Scratch
  • Numark PT01 Scratch
  • Numark PT01 Scratch
  • Numark PT01 Scratch

Numark PT01 Scratch videos

Discover other products!

Competing Turntables

Other Numark turntables

Other categories in DJ players

Other names: pt01scratch, pt 01 scratch

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.