Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums
+

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Abbey Road 70s Drums, Virtual Drum/Percussion from Native Instruments in the Abbey Road series.

User reviews
Classified Ads

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums review

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70's, 80's & Modern Drums Review

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70's, 80's & Modern Drums Review

On Abbey Road Again We tested the Abbey Road 60's sound bank about one year ago. In the meantime, Native Instruments has already released three more Abbey Road sound banks: 70's, 80's and Modern Drums. Let's get this show on the road... Read more…

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Native Instruments
  • Model:Abbey Road 70s Drums
  • Series:Abbey Road
  • Category:Virtual Drums/Percussion
  • Added in our database on: 03/22/2010

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums news

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums

Published on 03/22/10
ABBEY ROAD 70s DRUMS is the second of Native Instruments' collaborations with Abbey Road Studios London-built with samples of two vintage drum kits from the 1970s.

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums images

  • Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums
  • Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums
  • Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums
  • Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums videos

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums audio files

Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: abbeyroad 70sdrums, abbeyroad70sdrums, abbey road 70 s drums, abbeyroad70 sdrums, abbey road70s drums

-Native Instruments Abbey Road 70s Drums forums

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.