Vox AmPhones Lead
+

Vox AmPhones Lead

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

AmPhones Lead, HiFi/audiophile headphone from Vox in the AmPhones series.

Prices starting at $55 Average price: $65
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Vox AmPhones Lead tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Vox
  • Model: AmPhones Lead
  • Series: AmPhones
  • Category: HiFi/audiophile headphones
  • Added in our database on: 09/05/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Vox AmPhones Lead

Amazon [DISCONTINUED] VOX AMPHONELEAD Active Guitar Headphones $55.16
Amazon [DISCONTINUED] VOX AMPHONELEAD Active Guitar Headphones $55.16
Amazon [DISCONTINUED] VOX AMPHONELEAD Active Guitar Headphones $84.90

Vox AmPhones Lead news

VOX Announces New Amphones Headphones

VOX Announces New Amphones Headphones

Published on 09/07/12
VOX announces Amphones, active headphones with a built-in VOX Amplug guitar or bass amplifier that can be used as conventional headphones.

Vox AmPhones Lead images

  • Vox AmPhones Lead
  • Vox AmPhones Lead
  • Vox AmPhones Lead
  • Vox AmPhones Lead

Discover other products!

Other names: am phones lead, amphoneslead, am ph 1 s lead, amph 1 slead, amph 1 s lead

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.