Ketron SD5
+

Ketron SD5

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

SD5, Keyboard Arranger from Ketron.

Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Ketron SD5 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Ketron
  • Model: SD5
  • Category: Keyboard Arrangers
  • Added in our database on: 01/21/2006

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Ketron SD5 user reviews

jpm8908/20/2014

jpm89's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)" Super arranger keyboard for retro balls"

Ketron SD5
61 ratings
built-in effects
Full connectivity twelve o'clock

UTILIZATION

Keyboard simple to use
Clear manual

OVERALL OPINION

I used it for 2 months for tea dances, the quality of sounds and styles offers a surprisingly realistic for a keyboard of this price range.
I ordered the Korg Pa2x I used previously for such benefits.
I jointly uses an electro North 3 for organ and brass sounds.
The value of the SD5 is very good ...
»

Ketron SD5 images

  • Ketron SD5
  • Ketron SD5
  • Ketron SD5
  • Ketron SD5

Discover other products!

Other Ketron keyboard Arrangers

Other categories in Electronic instrument

Other names: sd5, sd 5

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.