Korg Pa4X Oriental 61
+

Korg Pa4X Oriental 61

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Pa4X Oriental 61, Keyboard Arranger from Korg in the Pa4X series.

Prices starting at $1,000 average price: $3,000
User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Korg Pa4X Oriental 61 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Korg
  • Model:Pa4X Oriental 61
  • Series:Pa4X
  • Category:Keyboard Arrangers
  • Added in our database on: 04/06/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new Korg Pa4X Oriental 61

Amazon Korg Professional 61-Key Arranger Keyboard w/Built-in Speakers and TouchView Color TFT Display - Bundle with Keyboard Stand/Bench Pack with Sustain Pedal, Behringer HPS3000 Studio Headphones, Cloth $999.99
Amazon Korg Pa4X Oriental PA4XORT61 61-key Professional Arranger Keyboard with 1 Year Free Extended Warranty and Microfiber $4,099.99
Sweetwater Pa4X-61 Oriental 61-key Professional Arranger $3,899.99

Korg Pa4X Oriental 61 news

[MUSIKMESSE] Korg presents Pa4X Oriental series

[MUSIKMESSE] Korg presents Pa4X Oriental series

Published on 04/07/16
Korg has introduced the Pa4X Oriental, an oriental music-oriented series composed of a 61- and a 76-key arranger keyboards.

Korg Pa4X Oriental 61 images

  • Korg Pa4X Oriental 61
  • Korg Pa4X Oriental 61
  • Korg Pa4X Oriental 61
  • Korg Pa4X Oriental 61

Korg Pa4X Oriental 61 videos

Discover other products!

Competing Keyboard Arrangers

Other Korg keyboard Arrangers

Other categories in Electronic instrument

Other names: pa4xoriental61, pa 4x oriental 61, pa4 x oriental 61, pa4 xoriental61, pa4x oriental61

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.