Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard
+

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Continuum Fingerboard, Other MIDI Controller from Haken Audio.


1 user review
Find it in the classifieds starting at $3,000 avg used price: $2,380Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Haken Audio
  • Model:Continuum Fingerboard
  • Category:Other MIDI Controllers
  • Added in our database on: 03/22/2004

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Value For Money :
lc03/21/2007

lc's review (This content has been automatically translated from French)

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard
I use it for six months (half a size), it is an instrument and really fabulous new big sensation to touch and infinite possibilities ...
continuum couraging is for "other" thing (there's that dmo see on the site).
price lev but manufacturing is exampt reproach, and is paid back to Boston ...
»

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard news

Haken Audio Updates Continuum Fingerboard

Haken Audio Updates Continuum Fingerboard

Published on 07/21/10
Version 4.08 firmware is now available for download for Continuum Fingerboards with built-in sounds.

[NAMM] Continuum Fingerboard

Published on 01/20/09

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard images

  • Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard
  • Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard
  • Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard
  • Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard videos

Haken Audio Continuum Fingerboard manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: continuum fingerboard, continuumfingerboard

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.