Micmix Master Room XL-210
+

Micmix Master Room XL-210

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Master Room XL-210, Other Studio Effect from Micmix.


1 user review
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Micmix Master Room XL-210 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Micmix
  • Model: Master Room XL-210
  • Category: Other Studio Effects
  • Added in our database on: 08/27/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Micmix Master Room XL-210 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Audience: Value For Money :
The Other Guy08/30/2016

The Other Guy's review"2 Channel spring reverb"

Micmix Master Room XL-210
I use this in a studio setting. Has input level control, three band EQ controls and a Mix (Wet/Dry) control plus a very nice I/O.
Great on vocals, acoustic guitar... very adjustable... works on almost any application.
2 Channel and very well built... uses a separate reverb tank for each channel.
Thanks for viewing
Alex
»

Discover other products!

Other names: masterroomxl 210, masterroomxl210, master room xl210

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.