Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR
+

Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Blackjack SLS V-1 FR, V/XPL/FB Shaped Guitar from Schecter in the Blackjack SLS series.

Find it in the classifieds starting at $550 Argus occasion : $550Warning, this average price is older than 6 months
User reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Schecter
  • Model: Blackjack SLS V-1 FR
  • Series: Blackjack SLS
  • Category: V/XPL/FB Shaped Guitars
  • Added in our database on: 01/26/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR news

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

[NAMM] Schecter Blackjack SLS Guitars

Published on 01/28/12
New for 2012, the Blackjack SLS (Slim Line Series) is built around some neck specifications not often seen on Schecter Guitars.

Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR images

  • Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR
  • Schecter Blackjack SLS V-1 FR

Discover other products!

Other names: blackjacksls v 1 fr, blackjackslsv1fr, blackjackslsv1 fr, blackjack sls v1 fr, blackjack sls v 1fr

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.