Korg microKORG S
+

Korg microKORG S

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

microKORG S, Analog Modeling Synth from Korg in the micro series.

Prices starting at $495 Average price: $512
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Korg microKORG S tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Korg
  • Model: microKORG S
  • Series: micro
  • Category: Analog Modeling Synths
  • Added in our database on: 09/01/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Korg microKORG S

Amazon Korg microKORG with Built-In Speaker System ( $494.99
Sweetwater microKORG S Synthesizer and Vocoder with Built-in Speakers $529.99

Korg microKORG S images

  • Korg microKORG S
  • Korg microKORG S
  • Korg microKORG S
  • Korg microKORG S

Korg microKORG S videos

Discover other products!

Other names: micro korg s, microkorgs

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.