Focusrite RedNet 2 Bundle
+

Focusrite RedNet 2 Bundle

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

RedNet 2 Bundle, DAW Pack from Focusrite in the Rednet series.

Reviews
Price engine
Classified Ads
Forums

Focusrite RedNet 2 Bundle tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Focusrite
  • Model: RedNet 2 Bundle
  • Series: Rednet
  • Category: DAW Packs
  • Added in our database on: 07/02/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Focusrite RedNet 2 Bundle news

Focusrite launches RedNet native bundles

Focusrite launches RedNet native bundles

Published on 07/03/15
Focusrite unveils two new hardware and software bundles built around RedNet 1 or 2 interfaces, with an Ethernet switch offered for a limited time.

Discover other products!

Other names: red net 2 bundle, rednet2bundle, rednet2 bundle, rednet 2bundle

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.