Zoom G3Xn
+

Zoom G3Xn

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

G3Xn, Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar from Zoom in the G3 series.

Prices starting at $220 Average price: $220
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Zoom G3Xn tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Zoom
  • Model: G3Xn
  • Series: G3
  • Category: Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar
  • Added in our database on: 10/19/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Zoom G3Xn

Amazon Zoom G3Xn Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal, With 70+ Built-in Effects, Amp Modeling, Stereo Effects, Looper, Rhythm Section, Tuner $219.99
Amazon Zoom G3Xn Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal, With 70+ Built-in Effects, Amp Modeling, Stereo Effects, Looper, Rhythm Section, Tuner $219.99
Amazon Zoom G3Xn Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal, With 70+ Built-in Effects, Amp Modeling, Stereo Effects, Looper, Rhythm Section, Tuner $219.99
Amazon Zoom G3Xn MultiEffects Processor for Guitar $219.99
Amazon Zoom G3Xn Guitar Multi-Effects Processor with Expression Pedal, With 70+ Built-in Effects, Amp Modeling, Stereo Effects, Looper, Rhythm Section, Tuner $219.99

Zoom G3Xn images

  • Zoom G3Xn
  • Zoom G3Xn
  • Zoom G3Xn
  • Zoom G3Xn

Zoom G3Xn videos

Discover other products!

Competing Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other Zoom multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other categories in Guitar multi-effects

Other names: g 3xn, g3 xn

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.