Vox AmPhones AC30
+

Vox AmPhones AC30

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

AmPhones AC30, HiFi/audiophile headphone from Vox in the AmPhones series.

Public price: $99 VAT
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Vox AmPhones AC30 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Vox
  • Model: AmPhones AC30
  • Series: AmPhones
  • Category: HiFi/audiophile headphones
  • Added in our database on: 09/05/2012

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Vox AmPhones AC30 news

VOX Announces New Amphones Headphones

VOX Announces New Amphones Headphones

Published on 09/07/12
VOX announces Amphones, active headphones with a built-in VOX Amplug guitar or bass amplifier that can be used as conventional headphones.

Vox AmPhones AC30 images

  • Vox AmPhones AC30
  • Vox AmPhones AC30
  • Vox AmPhones AC30
  • Vox AmPhones AC30

Discover other products!

Other Vox hiFi/audiophile headphones

Other categories in Headphones

Other names: am phones ac30, amphonesac30, amphones ac 30, am ph 1 s ac30, amph 1 sac30, amph 1 s ac30, amph 1 s ac 30, amphoneamphac, amph 1 amph ac, amph 1 amphac

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.