Akai Professional MPK Mini Play
+

Akai Professional MPK Mini Play

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MPK Mini Play, MIDI + Audio Keyboard Controller from Akai Professional.

Prices starting at $129 Average price: $134

Akai Professional MPK Mini Play tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Akai Professional
  • Model: MPK Mini Play
  • Category: MIDI + Audio Keyboard Controllers
  • Added in our database on: 10/11/2018

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Akai Professional MPK Mini Play

Amazon Akai Professional MPK Mini Play | Standalone Mini Keyboard & USB Controller With Built-In Speaker, MPC-Style Pads, On-board Effects, 128 Instrument- & 10 Drum-Sounds, and Software Suite Included $128.98
Sweetwater MPK Mini Play 25-key Portable Keyboard and MIDI Controller $139

Akai Professional MPK Mini Play images

  • Akai Professional MPK Mini Play
  • Akai Professional MPK Mini Play
  • Akai Professional MPK Mini Play
  • Akai Professional MPK Mini Play

Discover other products!

Other names: mpk miniplay, mpkminiplay

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.