DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper
+

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Trio+ Band Creator + Looper, Other Guitar Effect from DigiTech.

Prices starting at $301 average price: $320

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:DigiTech
  • Model:Trio+ Band Creator + Looper
  • Category:Other Guitar Effects
  • Added in our database on: 01/21/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper

Amazon DigiTech Trio+ Simple-to-use Band Creator and Looper Effect Guitar Pedal with Automatic Bass and Drum Parts w/Built-In Programmable Backing Band Includes 1 x Patch & Instrument Cable and Zorro Cloth $329.95
Amazon Digitech TRIOPLUS Band Creator and Looper $300.57
Sweetwater Trio+ Band Creator and Looper Pedal $329.95

Buy used DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper DigiTech TRIO Plus Band Creator + Looper $175 »

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper news

[NAMM] DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper

[NAMM] DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper

Published on 01/21/16
DigiTech introduces the Trio+ Band Creator+Looper, an easy-to-use guitar pedal that automatically generates bass and drum parts that match your song.

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper images

  • DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper
  • DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper
  • DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper
  • DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper videos

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper audio files

DigiTech Trio+ Band Creator + Looper manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: triobandcreatorlooper, trio

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.