Roland VP-03
+

Roland VP-03

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

VP-03, Analog Modeling Synth Rack/Sound Module from Roland in the Boutique series.

Prices starting at $335 average price: $335

Roland VP-03 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Roland
  • Model:VP-03
  • Series:Boutique
  • Category:Analog Modeling Synth Racks/Sound Modules
  • Added in our database on: 09/09/2016

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new Roland VP-03

Amazon Roland VP-03 Boutique Series Portable Vocoder with Voice Step Sequencer and Built-in Gooseneck Mic $334.99

Roland VP-03 images

  • Roland VP-03
  • Roland VP-03
  • Roland VP-03
  • Roland VP-03

Roland VP-03 videos

Roland VP-03 audio files

Roland VP-03 manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Competing Analog Modeling Synth Racks/Sound Modules

Other Roland analog Modeling Synth Racks/Sound Modules

Other categories in Synthesizers/Racks/Modules

Other names: vp03

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.