Yamaha MG06X
+

Yamaha MG06X

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MG06X, Analog Mixer from Yamaha in the MG XU series.

Prices starting at $125 Average price: $129

Yamaha MG06X tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Yamaha
  • Model: MG06X
  • Series: MG XU
  • Category: Analog Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 01/28/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Yamaha MG06X

Amazon YAMAHA 6-channel mixing console built-in digital effects MG06X $124.99
Amazon YAMAHA 6-channel mixing console built-in digital effects MG06X $129.99
Amazon YAMAHA 6-channel mixing console built-in digital effects MG06X $129.99
Amazon yamaha PA System, 11.6 x 10.5 x 5.7 inches (MG06X BUNDLE) $129.99
Amazon YAMAHA 6-channel mixing console built-in digital effects MG06X $129.99

Yamaha MG06X news

[NAMM] New Yamaha MG mixers

[NAMM] New Yamaha MG mixers

Published on 01/31/14
Yamaha completes in 2014 its MG mixer range with 10 models, 5 of which feature SPX effect processors.

Yamaha MG06X images

  • Yamaha MG06X
  • Yamaha MG06X
  • Yamaha MG06X
  • Yamaha MG06X

Yamaha MG06X videos

Discover other products!

Other names: MG 06X, MG06 X, MG 06 X

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.