Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX
+

Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

MultiMix 4 USB FX, FireWire/USB/mLan Mixer from Alesis in the MultiMix series.

Prices starting at $91 Average price: $97
Reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: Alesis
  • Model: MultiMix 4 USB FX
  • Series: MultiMix
  • Category: FireWire/USB/mLan Mixers
  • Added in our database on: 03/18/2014

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX

Amazon Alesis MultiMix 4 USB | Four-channel desktop mixer with a USB digital audio interface built in $90.95
Amazon Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX | 4 Channel Compact Studio Mixer with Built In Effects & USB Audio Interface for Home Studio Recording $99
Amazon Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX | 4 Channel Compact Studio Mixer with Built In Effects & USB Audio Interface for Home Studio Recording $99
Amazon Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX | 4 Channel Compact Studio Mixer with Built In Effects & USB Audio Interface for Home Studio Recording $99
Sweetwater Multimix 4 USB FX Mixer with USB & Effects $99

Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX images

  • Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX
  • Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX
  • Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX
  • Alesis MultiMix 4 USB FX

Discover other products!

Other names: MultiMix4 USB FX, MultiMix 4USB FX, MultiMix 4 USBFX, Multi Mix 4 USB FX, Multi Mix4 USB FX, Multi Mix 4USB FX, Multi Mix 4 USBFX, MM4USBFX

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.