Aphex USB 500 Rack
+

Aphex USB 500 Rack

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

USB 500 Rack, Accessorie for Effects Module from Aphex.

public price: $949 VAT
User reviews
Classified Ads
Forums

Aphex USB 500 Rack tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:Aphex
  • Model:USB 500 Rack
  • Category:Accessories for Effects Modules
  • Added in our database on: 01/30/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Aphex USB 500 Rack news

[NAMM] A 500 Rack with USB interface by Aphex

[NAMM] A 500 Rack with USB interface by Aphex

Published on 01/30/13
Aphex introduced at NAMM the USB 500 Rack, a rack for 500 Series modules with built-in audio USB interface.

Aphex USB 500 Rack images

  • Aphex USB 500 Rack
  • Aphex USB 500 Rack
  • Aphex USB 500 Rack
  • Aphex USB 500 Rack

Discover other products!

Other names: usb500rack, usb500 rack, usb 500rack

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.