M-Audio Code 49
+

M-Audio Code 49

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Code 49, 49-Key MIDI Keyboard from M-Audio in the Code series.

Prices starting at $299 Average price: $299

M-Audio Code 49 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer: M-Audio
  • Model: Code 49
  • Series: Code
  • Category: 49-Key MIDI Keyboards
  • Added in our database on: 01/22/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

»

Buy new M-Audio Code 49

Amazon M-Audio Code 49 (Black) | USB MIDI Controller With 49-Key Velocity Sensitive Keybed, X/Y Pad, 16 Velocity Sensitive Trigger Pads & A Full-Consignment of Production/Performance Ready Controls $299
Amazon M-Audio Code 49 Black | 49-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with X/Y Touch Pad (16 Drum Pads / 9 Faders / 8 Encoders), VIP Software Download Included $299
Amazon M-Audio Code 49 (Black) | USB MIDI Controller With 49-Key Velocity Sensitive Keybed, X/Y Pad, 16 Velocity Sensitive Trigger Pads & A Full-Consignment of Production/Performance Ready Controls $299
Amazon M-Audio Code 49 (Black) | USB MIDI Controller With 49-Key Velocity Sensitive Keybed, X/Y Pad, 16 Velocity Sensitive Trigger Pads & A Full-Consignment of Production/Performance Ready Controls $299
Amazon M-Audio Code 49 (Black) | USB MIDI Controller With 49-Key Velocity Sensitive Keybed, X/Y Pad, 16 Velocity Sensitive Trigger Pads & A Full-Consignment of Production/Performance Ready Controls $299

M-Audio Code 49 news

[NAMM][VIDEO] M-Audio Code

[NAMM][VIDEO] M-Audio Code

Published on 01/25/15
We went to see the new Code MIDI controller keyboards with built-in pads and XY touch controller at the M-Audio booth at NAMM 2015.

M-Audio Code 49 images

  • M-Audio Code 49
  • M-Audio Code 49
  • M-Audio Code 49
  • M-Audio Code 49

M-Audio Code 49 videos

M-Audio Code 49 manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: code49

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.