DigiTech RP360XP
+

DigiTech RP360XP

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

RP360XP, Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar from DigiTech belonging to the RP-360 model.


1 user review
Prices starting at $170 average price: $185

DigiTech RP360XP tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:DigiTech
  • Model:RP-360
  • Category:Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar
  • Added in our database on: 11/08/2013

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new DigiTech RP360XP

Sam Ash RP360 XP Guitar Multi-Effect Floor Processor with USB Streaming $199.95
Sweetwater RP360 Multi-FX Pedal with USB $169.95

DigiTech RP360XP news

New Digitech RP-360 guitar multi-effect

New Digitech RP-360 guitar multi-effect

Published on 11/08/13
DigiTech will soon launch a new multi-effect pedal for guitar, named RP-360, available with or without built-in expression pedal.

DigiTech RP360XP images

  • DigiTech RP360XP
  • DigiTech RP360XP
  • DigiTech RP360XP
  • DigiTech RP360XP

DigiTech RP360XP videos

Discover other products!

Competing Multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other DigiTech multi-Effects for Electric Guitar

Other categories in Guitar multi-effects

Other names: rp 360xp, rp360 xp, rp360xp, rp 360 xp, rp360 xp

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.