M-Audio Code 61
+

M-Audio Code 61

  • Like
  • Tweet
  • Pin it
  • Submit

Code 61, 61-Key MIDI Keyboard from M-Audio in the Code series.


1 user review
Prices starting at $299 average price: $349

M-Audio Code 61 tech. sheet

  • Manufacturer:M-Audio
  • Model:Code 61
  • Series:Code
  • Category:61-Key MIDI Keyboards
  • Added in our database on: 01/22/2015

We have no technical specifications for this product
but your help will be much welcomed

Fill in the product description

»

Buy new M-Audio Code 61

Amazon M-Audio Code 61 Black | 61-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with X/Y Touch Pad (16 Drum Pads / 9 Faders / 8 Encoders) $299
Sweetwater Code 61 Keyboard Controller $399

M-Audio Code 61 user reviews

Average Score:5.0(5/5 based on 1 review)
 1 user review100 %
Audience: Value For Money :
Ullie Swan06/22/2019

Ullie Swan's review"Superbe qualité prix "

M-Audio Code 61
Je ne me sers personnellement pas des pads ni des fonctionnalités de contrôle je l’ai Choisi pour son nombre de touches et sa vélocité assez intéressante pour jouer du piano pour une version plus transportable que mon piano électrique. Je l’ai depuis deux ans, aucun problème avec. Je ne m’en lasse pas.
»

M-Audio Code 61 news

[NAMM][VIDEO] M-Audio Code

[NAMM][VIDEO] M-Audio Code

Published on 01/25/15
We went to see the new Code MIDI controller keyboards with built-in pads and XY touch controller at the M-Audio booth at NAMM 2015.

M-Audio Code 61 images

  • M-Audio Code 61
  • M-Audio Code 61
  • M-Audio Code 61
  • M-Audio Code 61

M-Audio Code 61 videos

M-Audio Code 61 manuals and other files

Discover other products!

Other names: code61

Cookies help us improve performance, enhance user experience and deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more.